Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 212996

212996
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c3/wynmr52t2cjk013sz4q2pmcsrsem4zk0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Spacious modern villa for sale. The complex is located in the cosmopolitan seaside resort of Protaras, famous for its beaches, which are among the best in Europe. This stunning complex is located in the popular and rapidly developing area of Pernera, close to the new Paralimni Marina. The complex, consisting of 18 luxury villas, is an excellent opportunity for both investment and the purchase of their own homes. The residences boast clean, minimalistic geometric lines, showcasing distinctive design and enhanced aesthetics, evident in the natural tones of both interiors and exteriors. Each villa has its own swimming pool, garden and rooftop garden with spectacular sea views. The covered terraces on the ground floor seamlessly combine the interior and exterior spaces, creating a cozy atmosphere that allows you to enjoy the Mediterranean climate of Cyprus all year round.

Read more
Object
№212996
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
206 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
308 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
543 000 EUR + VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:20
212996
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/l8zkt29d2b6d1w3b3era0s32uucis026.jpeg
№ 209122
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0cf/1088_820_2/gt1nvjoibyflc92a2wnei8a070k7rzag.jpg
№ 208699
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
183 500 EUR+VAT
2 383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/687/1088_820_2/xbydsuxn8en17lrfpmqx5wb9bk4tatsf.jpg
№ 206826
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a70/1088_820_2/pzbjncs1mt8cpksu90pmg5fh90l2z32x.jpg
№ 205004
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 917 EUR/m2
Interesting