Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212865

212865
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f07/g5wdxz84ixvv8zziy7416plpmhdb89ny.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Acropolis, Nicosia. The complex has 12 spacious, well-designed two and three bedroom apartments. Urban life in the very center, surrounded by greenery and fresh air. There are parks, cafes, playgrounds and sports facilities nearby. Schools, amenities and services are within walking distance. Just a few steps from the city center and the highway.

Read more
Object
№212865
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 752 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:22
212865
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ba/jnsvizvrpmx2r48jmik21a4oi838rlqy.jpg
№ 179983
Total area: 151 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88b/v6l7jn350co20zwuq9ysymc3kj2mq3f1.jpg
№ 131012
Plot Size: 1140 m2
1 311 000 EUR+VAT
1 150 EUR/m2
Interesting