Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 212804

212804
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/81c/sctylyo6g9yq76s36antq5shez7ve9s6.jpg
Description:

Sale of a floor 351 m2 in the building of a medical center in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. A medical building with ergonomic offices inside, a modern building made of quality materials. The total covered area of the building is 3250 m2, each floor is 351 m2.

Read more
Object
№212804
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
351 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
4 558 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:41
212804
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
228 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/434/1088_820_2/v0khjkhf7fwhlrgnzh7mahrzbq5xfepp.jpeg
№ 210252
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/9t8a0jzesijq3wyxwlp23g3l8koywqjw.jpg
№ 207952
Sea view
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
550 000 EUR
2 835 EUR/m2
850 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/861v2w0z1ex0jveghgzb4srnrbhsqafd.jpg
№ 207158
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f7/ehsoubg5ehb2xe9kaneqs6ghunzowvb1.jpeg
№ 206982
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
617 000 EUR+VAT
4 197 EUR/m2
Interesting