Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211219

211219
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b8/y8x58i7ca96h7x4ut20n84x12v9st321.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The building consists of 3 floors and offers 15 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№211219
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 087 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T18:50
211219
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/avmsewt51rpk6utzf4iklv71belzq7iy.jpg
№ 203788
Total area: 336 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
Interesting