Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 211206

211206
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86f/1920_1080_2/walyrorxbdkzzt8aauwouw563o1ipqz8.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of two floors and includes a total of 16 apartments: 8 double and 8 single. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. Residents have access to a private swimming pool and gym.

The complex is located in a quiet area with quick access to the main road. Near schools, shops, cafes, pharmacy. Just 5 minutes to the beach, 25 minutes to Ayia Napa, 3 minutes to Land of Tomorrow. Near Livadia Regional School. Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№211206
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:09
211206
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/n7ip2gkpucerux1bm0hsyjo22awhf2an.jpg
№ 205569
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200382
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
337 000 EUR+VAT
5 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/890/1088_820_2/0fs5q0iw4vz3efjwsux9lycvz2wp9pbd.jpg
№ 172701
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
Interesting