Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211205

211205
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/111/1920_1080_2/fcwfbq0k4vggupytp4hnmxg9xzg36pa8.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of two floors and includes a total of 16 apartments: 8 double and 8 single. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. Residents have access to a private swimming pool and gym.

The complex is located in a quiet area with quick access to the main road. Near schools, shops, cafes, pharmacy. Just 5 minutes to the beach, 25 minutes to Ayia Napa, 3 minutes to Land of Tomorrow. Near Livadia Regional School. Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№211205
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:53
211205
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab4/1088_820_2/j73bxtupq8vzi8w7x2bfz5ywycxhu62x.jpg
№ 171878
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1273 m2
2 090 000 EUR+VAT
8 708 EUR/m2
Interesting