Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 211203

211203
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1920_1080_2/vvv9367ei4tgxdvyqpmde71v7rscbesb.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of two floors and includes a total of 16 apartments: 8 double and 8 single. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. Residents have access to a private swimming pool and gym.

The complex is located in a quiet area with quick access to the main road. Near schools, shops, cafes, pharmacy. Just 5 minutes to the beach, 25 minutes to Ayia Napa, 3 minutes to Land of Tomorrow. Near Livadia Regional School. Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№211203
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 439 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:04
211203
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a1/1088_820_2/mlh0yfpnyx9h2ehm0m3hdmoqk66qm7od.JPG
№ 211940
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/141/1088_820_2/21nw8s6cpkwycbcl3uj7iruew4yxg0ax.jpg
№ 210374
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 278 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 102 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/642/1088_820_2/8j75we575gg6tgnesizx9e4f662p5y6c.jpeg
№ 208190
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 430 m2
699 000 EUR+VAT
2 589 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3b9/1pyq5mkm55yda9763ozihisz69612g2m.jpeg
№ 197747
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 577 EUR/m2
518 000 EUR
Interesting