Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 210281

210281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/62e/ynf2ip8p15vo3fknu5ltopyror1k4up3.jpg
Description:

A luxurious 3-bedroom villa is for sale in the Mersinias Hillside Residences complex, located in Ayia Napa, Famagusta, set 104 meters above sea level, offering unique panoramic views of the sea and hills. The complex consists of 43 villas, each equipped with a private pool and built using modern materials and technologies. The villa provides spacious and bright interiors, including a modern kitchen, living, and dining areas, creating an atmosphere of comfort and coziness. The villa has a living area of 157 m², with additional covered verandas totaling 25 m² and a roof garden of 31 m². The plot size is 288 m². The complex offers such amenities as private parking, a gated community, and easy access to beaches. The construction was completed in 2019, and the title deeds are ready for transfer.The villa is ready for immediate occupancy, making it an excellent choice for living.

Read more
Object
№210281
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
157 m2
Land area:
288 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR
2 582 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:34
210281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69e/1088_820_2/3jfubyn88qgagepdlu96wg8ws6vu64p4.jpeg
№ 209152
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 337 m2
405 000 EUR
1 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a13/1088_820_2/1bkojak6yuvgt1dvdfp6ko9433gkaxnp.jpg
№ 197364
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
760 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a96/1088_820_2/rxhdk8v3lrvwqxvxq4yepprxz01pew7e.jpg
№ 197101
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
980 000 EUR+VAT
8 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ff/1088_820_2/ykprhfzouo7ukx4zpf6psklwsq0xhafx.jpg
№ 192170
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
Interesting