Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 209922

209922
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02e/662tpf6lbyv8ozc0pw2kw8y8f2x2aepo.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moutallos, Paphos. A new residential complex, including 8 exclusive luxury two-bedroom apartments. Designed to combine modern comfort and modern style, the complex offers a first-class standard of living with high-quality finishes and spacious interiors. The apartments have large balconies that expand the living space. The apartments are equipped with advanced features, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling and heating. Fully equipped kitchens and cupboards. Bathrooms are equipped with showers and wall-mounted toilets. Underfloor heating and separate zoning. Individual alarm system and intercom at the main entrance. Electric gates for cars. Class A thermal insulation aluminum system. Dedicated covered parking space for each apartment. Individual storage room for each apartment. The communal pool is 3x9 meters. An outdoor children's playground in a public green area.

Read more
Object
№209922
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
485 000 EUR + VAT
4 850 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:04
209922
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70d/1088_820_2/y19gdozudgxqvuawvnjnlt4oifze4fyr.jpg
№ 200101
Total area: 341 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 523 m2
982 000 EUR+VAT
2 880 EUR/m2
Interesting