Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 209824

209824
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2de/1920_1080_2/umjcc1ljblzo5xhxkdapwldybywv13mj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Mackenzie area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most popular coastal areas of the city, just a few minutes from the beach and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. A parking space and a storage room are provided for the convenience of the owners. The convenient location close to restaurants, cafes, shops and the promenade makes this apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№209824
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
223 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
2 691 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:32
209824
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/i0c0m0w9m2xkvyuzogwea59ef0cgt822.jpg
№ 213349
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 700 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 212795
ROI 7.3% per annum
Total area: 1440 m2
Plot Size: 477 m2
8 550 000 EUR
5 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34b/1088_820_2/ml843ocsnpxwedc66ainnajqiu0m76xo.jpg
№ 196892
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c52/1088_820_2/z83gvzajg172sptht9wd0e33fp6bdys0.jpeg
№ 130461
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
Interesting