Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209819

209819
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e5/nbwjp35l252x1tarvn1ejayqyqgwbm5h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Mackenzie area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most popular coastal areas of the city, just a few minutes from the beach and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. A parking space and a storage room are provided for the convenience of the owners. The convenient location close to restaurants, cafes, shops and the promenade makes this apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№209819
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
3 224 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:12
209819
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
New
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Interesting