Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209813

209813
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2de/1920_1080_2/umjcc1ljblzo5xhxkdapwldybywv13mj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Mackenzie area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most popular coastal areas of the city, just a few minutes from the beach and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. A parking space and a storage room are provided for the convenience of the owners. The convenient location close to restaurants, cafes, shops and the promenade makes this apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№209813
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
3 729 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T04:43
209813
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Interesting