Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 209505

209505
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9b/ky0stijokv0f9l698yql0bnfd3egt9ij.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Two separate plots of land for sale in Pervolia, Larnaca. The main plot has an area of 11305 m2: zone - T2a, percentage of building - 45, percentage of coverage - 20, number of floors - 3, height - 13.1m. The second plot has a total area of 2714m2: zone -Z1, percentage of building - 6, percentage of coverage - 6, number of floors - 2, height - 8.3m. The second site can be used as a parking lot or some auxiliary functionality to the main tourist site. Excellent location, only 400 meters from the sea. Documents are available.

Read more
Object
№209505
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
14019 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Zone:
Τ2α
Building percentage:
45
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
178 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:45
209505
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
717 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
New
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Interesting