Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 209367

209367
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c66/zz7x8cc3px37i7si9qpcmkk39385o32o.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Four bedroom house for sale in Ekali area, Limassol city. The house has an internal area of 300 m2 and is located on a plot of 500 m2. The layout includes a spacious open-plan living and dining area, two living areas, four bedrooms and three bathrooms. The house has air conditioning, balconies and an alarm system. There is a garden, covered parking for three cars and an electric gate. The house was built in 2004 and is located in a quiet residential area at the end of a dead-end street, close to private schools and with convenient access to the city's infrastructure. The energy efficiency of the building is class A.

Read more
Object
№209367
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2004
Energy efficiency class:
A
890 000 EUR
2 967 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:26
209367
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 208908
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/967/1088_820_2/x8w9691zpeuluzegtes6xzajc33wk1eo.jpg
№ 206320
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR
1 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/0sbpiqj64zhe1khp39de4qkg52f93qxc.jpg
№ 201051
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 163 m2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebd/1088_820_2/jjq67nr288ltsjjzgh3j8zuso7d29rf8.jpeg
№ 196884
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 265 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 853 EUR/m2
Interesting