Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208814

208814
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/26f/iyxnqja3nz3hc4pmm3hn1xwwl2oj9tx9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse under construction in the center of Larnaca. Modern accommodation with a living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Spacious terrace, elevator, parking and storage room. Thermal insulation and high-quality materials are used. It is located within walking distance from the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208814
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
227 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
428 000 EUR + VAT
1 885 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:18
208814
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac6/1088_820_2/ir03bi8ogjqyroehj5jr4twwin7zi7tn.jpg
№ 211051
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Interesting