Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 208674

208674
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed2/b3jc9xi5nt46g1wgku3ua91r8qtt7m6q.jpeg
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in Coral Bay, Paphos, with an area of 24,689 m2, is for sale. The plot is located in a quiet and prestigious area with easy access to infrastructure, facilities and services, as well as close to popular beaches and the Akamas Nature Reserve. The land is intended for the construction of residential facilities and is ready for phased development, which allows you to flexibly plan the project and implement it in several phases. The project offers excellent investment opportunities in one of the most sought-after and picturesque areas of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№208674
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
24689 m2
25 000 000 EUR + VAT
1 013 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:26
208674
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
New
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ac/1088_820_2/hhx0itf1f80a4kyo28fras3m81xz2mj2.jpg
№ 186208
First coastline
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 000 EUR
17 094 EUR/m2
Interesting