Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208581

208581
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1920_1080_2/vzyx46idrtvpzc7hgxumzavh1ls9e37b.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of four floors and includes only 7 apartments: 3 triple and 4 double. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A photovoltaic system with a capacity of 2 kW will be installed in the common areas of the complex, which will save energy.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№208581
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 087 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:38
208581
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/bqyzkvp4bc8r8w21sprco238sj8pfnbu.jpg
№ 208679
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190993
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
540 000 EUR
8 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90b/1088_820_2/xiq4o09hmzu5z1fp7bjyscirfgyqwq6k.jpg
№ 186773
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/33e/hgcqqwiq1jey5wpg76164yyh2tag96p2.jpeg
№ 74717
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
Interesting