Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207722

207722
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cb/1920_1080_2/016u5u30u3nopc3spo5olxhfjpn99gak.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex, which is located in the village of Kiti, which is only 8 km and 10 minutes from Larnaca International Airport and 11 km and 15 minutes from the city center of Larnaca. The village offers a full range of amenities. Thus, Kiti is equipped with all business, shopping and entertainment facilities and has received many awards for perfect sanitation. The project boasts sixteen apartments in total, 8 with two bedrooms and two bathrooms on the ground floor and 8 with two bedrooms and two bathrooms on the second floor — all with spacious and modern living areas. Some of the apartments on the second floor have individual private and luxurious roof gardens with stunning views of the beautiful area. Each apartment has one parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. The project is located in a quiet family area consisting of detached villas and large plots. Located in an already developed but spacious environment, this project meets all the requirements (and even more) for an ideal home under the sun. The project is very close to supermarkets, a school and has direct access to motorways.

Read more
Object
№207722
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:36
207722
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12133 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/kqkuipbc41gfiawj75vtvquihlblc28j.jpeg
№ 150018
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 282 m2
525 000 EUR
3 387 EUR/m2
Interesting