Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207592

207592
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fd/36kq5zgvda2fidmel8fy1waqidtzpwo2.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the center of Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern premium project designed with an emphasis on comfort, health and high quality of life. The apartments have underfloor heating, inverter air conditioning systems, a supply and exhaust ventilation system with heat recovery, as well as energy-saving windows with thermal insulation and UV coating, providing a stable microclimate, clean air and protection from heat and noise. The building has a centralized multi-stage water purification system, which guarantees clean and safe water without the need for bottled water.

The complex offers underground parking, modern energy-efficient technologies and exclusive wellness facilities, including a spa and fully equipped cardio rooms. The territory is closed and guarded, video surveillance and professional management of the facility are provided with regular maintenance and a transparent cost system. The convenient location within walking distance from the historical center of Larnaca, large shops, restaurants, schools and kindergartens, as well as proximity to the central hospital and private clinics make this apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment. An additional advantage is the quick access to the main highways leading to Limassol, Nicosia and other key areas of the island.

Read more
Object
№207592
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:49
207592
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6de/1088_820_2/xwki3uq0xelkcwt7m06g4bgnb430rpgs.jpg
№ 209916
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
4 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1088_820_2/ux2wfb09tx9k22kkcffa9hs0buizblgi.jpg
№ 203880
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 485 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d16/gri3ni5xthi6o2jke9j8lcwlp096mupx.jpeg
№ 197987
Total area: 444 m2
800 000 EUR
1 802 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/907/1088_820_2/seh2ina19tif82inftqqzv2lseld5g9z.jpg
№ 189110
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
Interesting