Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 206292

206292
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1920_1080_2/th4gbglbjufrsij08ocs826ayf4hclfh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the picturesque area of Kolossi, Limassol. A complex of 6 modern residential buildings designed to provide absolute comfort and elegance.

The architecture of the living spaces combines modern aesthetics and functionality, creating open spaces and bright rooms with large windows letting in natural light.

The kitchens are designed using modern materials and equipment. Each house has three bedrooms, the main of which has its own bathroom with shower. The exterior area of the residence includes a garden, terrace and private parking.

The residential complex is conveniently located just 5 minutes from the motorway, 10 minutes from My Mall and Casino, 10 minutes from Limassol General Hospital, 15 minutes from the city center and 5 minutes from the historic Kourion Beach.

Read more
Object
№206292
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Land area:
186 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:41
206292
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/a4kt3ddzttvvf4itzfks8yhyj4he2xzj.jpg
№ 70456
Ready to move in!
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
500 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
Interesting