Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 204017

204017
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/131/9znf1d6mekd99zhxp5ohgrzja3re3i1j.jpg
Description:

For sale is a spacious and stylish apartment, occupying the entire floor, in a modern residential complex in the center of Larnaca. The windows offer panoramic views of the sea and mountains, creating a sense of spaciousness and privacy. The apartment is equipped with a Jacuzzi and is made using high-quality premium finishing materials.

The modern layout, thoughtful design and integration of smart technologies ensure maximum comfort. Italian cuisine with elegant facades, high ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows fill the space with light and air. A spacious covered veranda of 37m2 and an open balcony of 23m2. Special attention is paid to details — a decorative fireplace, underfloor heating, a smart home system and keyless entry.

The gated community offers its residents a gym and a high level of security. All important urban infrastructure facilities are within walking distance, which makes this accommodation an ideal choice for those who value convenience and comfort.

Read more
Object
№204017
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
228 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 445 000 EUR + VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:35
204017
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
18 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec0/1088_820_2/wx5rvlyz0kx5wbs945c7nmqw7ov9dqde.jpg
№ 209243
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
128 000 EUR+VAT
1 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f16/rouc88bzw6r474d4eatpz7fnm6w4xrmm.jpeg
№ 208351
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 198 000 EUR+VAT
8 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 207372
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a25/1088_820_2/hyzsin4dl909vnhrw6oi9bs8m043t5ep.JPG
№ 205301
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
598 500 EUR+VAT
6 045 EUR/m2
665 000 EUR
Interesting