Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Nicosia № 203682

203682
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb6/flgpvnfqvlm9yfjfv0behmvibu3lht1z.jpg
152
Rental Income 156.000 Euro
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Description:

A store space in the Nicosia Town Center is for sale. An ideal offer for a business that strives for development and success. The store includes spacious common areas, ideal for comfortable team work. ROI 6%.

The well-thought-out layout allows you to optimally organize your workspace. With large windows and modern lighting systems, natural light is maintained in every corner of the building, creating a welcoming atmosphere. Parking spaces are available for cars.

The convenient location makes this store an excellent option for business development.

Read more
Object
№203682
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
337 m2
Storey:
34
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 600 000 EUR + VAT
7 715 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:55
203682
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
64 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/881/1088_820_2/eqg1oa24xkszfl5f9496mx9ghm0t9caa.jpeg
№ 214361
Total area: 72 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9d/1088_820_2/6bqy2z0wwcpm7r0vlducc0j7ju57demt.jpg
№ 213838
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
434 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c54/1088_820_2/41lhu3xtpu1p17hlql7cjnj5uwm9s43k.jpg
№ 213560
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/7hpkznoex8pwvsu8q566052n5l2382v2.jpeg
№ 208308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d12/1088_820_2/xzmjkaoz3e02ygyj2918018873054day.JPG
№ 198795
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 064 000 EUR+VAT
6 410 EUR/m2
Interesting