Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial in Nicosia № 203681

203681
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c62/691746au608awkmy212qdjuuzmfzu878.jpg
137
Rental Income 160.000 Euro
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale a mezzanine in the city center on the most passable street. Rental income 156.000 Euro. Heat and sound insulation, structured cabling system, Class A energy efficiency, fiber optic cables, concealed VRV air conditioning system, automation of intelligent buildings, ventilation systems, lighting system. Underground parking. The mezzanine is sold with tenants and brings a yield of 6%.

Read more
Object
№203681
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
401 m2
Storey:
34
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 432 000 EUR + VAT
8 559 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:49
203681
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
64 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/881/1088_820_2/eqg1oa24xkszfl5f9496mx9ghm0t9caa.jpeg
№ 214361
Total area: 72 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/1tmo6780ktrjy0jowjt7p3y1q4y8ka9l.jpeg
№ 197351
Plot Size: 22901 m2
2 500 000 EUR
109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/810/1088_820_2/jgm60ixitvruv90lxxuicfo9wg11btny.jpg
№ 185549
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 141 m2
394 000 EUR+VAT
3 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c0/1088_820_2/jamqoc9it3vx6u3lejmia8tpgpwg9e06.jpg
№ 177503
Plot Size: 885 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07d/1088_820_2/gf3y28e2ly6m51pb8fnfw236rj68prbr.jpg
№ 167538
Total area: 375 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 990 000 EUR+VAT
10 640 EUR/m2