Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 203014

203014
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c48/z2un802jhupxp31s0ew0s3c0zg6qcvc6.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Staff room
Description:

Villa for sale in Gemasogeia area, Limassol. The house has 3 bedrooms and a study/staff room with its own bathroom, 3 bathrooms and a guest bathroom. Spacious open-plan interiors (252 m2 without garage). There is a kitchenette/laundry room and a storage room on the ground floor. Indoor outdoor seating areas with garden views. A garage with two parking spaces located nearby. There are places for a video surveillance system.

Read more
Object
№203014
Type:
House / Villa
Total area:
252 m2
Indoor area:
252 m2
Land area:
391 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
5 952 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:10
203014
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Interesting