Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 202935

202935
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fde/1920_1080_2/kgs7mokjtdojze1re1p0fpws768adit7.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a new project in the heart of Ayia Triada, just 700 meters from the new Paralimni marina and 500 meters from the beach. This exclusive complex includes 31 elegant villas, each with a private pool and a rooftop garden, designed for maximum privacy, comfort and refined aesthetics. Natural materials (wood, stone, metal) and clean minimalist lines create a calm, refined environment. Spacious terraces, plenty of natural light and advanced smart home features take everyday life to a new level. Its excellent location provides easy access to the Blue Flag beaches, highway and Larnaca International Airport. Thanks to the rapidly developing marina area, which attracts large investments. The villas are designed taking into account the climatic conditions of the region and belong to the energy consumption class A.

Read more
Object
№202935
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Land area:
287 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
625 000 EUR + VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:51
202935
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/22lugdadogpaetgx1acd7iuqq91wvati.jpg
№ 211398
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 226 m2
380 000 EUR
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 208469
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 164 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e7/1088_820_2/x5ot1og0h2xbkshcyix08q441yojj9s5.jpg
№ 206882
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
2 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206777
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
228 500 EUR+VAT
3 360 EUR/m2