Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202725

202725
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ae/0ojf7dmkd2rab4kio8wes1mirv5wtmnj.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Universal with communal pool. Located in one of the most sought after and convenient areas of Paphos, providing quick and easy access to the city center, tourist area and universities. Many amenities are within walking distance. Interior features include covered parking, elevator, built-in kitchen, guest toilet, built-in wardrobes in two bedrooms, preparation for air conditioning installation.

Read more
Object
№202725
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 363 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:08
202725
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c31/1088_820_2/t2tqwbaxxmf8ou5kpau30lbz9k9n2oiu.jpg
№ 213517
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 026 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/094/1088_820_2/0wn78poxnw8l3rwgfasgrnolmlcyeaji.jpg
№ 208648
Set of buildings in historical center
Total area: 1940 m2
Plot Size: 1780 m2
10 000 000 EUR
5 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee2/1088_820_2/3csg31ijz1xehqhxkq9hlrcytf3gppmh.jpg
№ 174870
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
Interesting