Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 202251

202251
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dc5/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№202251
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
44 m2
Indoor area:
32 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
5 568 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:56
202251
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/wlsg5tvsg9knwsyi5ujaouqwdfsor1u2.jpg
№ 212322
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
108 000 EUR+VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1088_820_2/guuhgcmusubraltsm4vufi9501yr555y.jpeg
№ 211537
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 717 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 209186
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
668 000 EUR+VAT
6 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c0/2q8gzgnxa43jbvommar607zz4i70xvpe.jpeg
№ 150062
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
355 000 EUR+VAT
5 462 EUR/m2