Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 201877

201877
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a5d/0f6c43vex1lp9412zrgwcftilf27w45a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Geroskipou area, Paphos. The project is an elegant modern building with high technical specifications and high-quality finishes. There are two two-bedroom apartments on each floor. There is a garden on the roof.

The project provides for a modern open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda of 25 m2. The main entrance to the building will be monitored by CCTV cameras.

The complex is located on Pavlou Krinaiou Street, close to the center of Paphos and the main tourist areas, in one of the quietest areas surrounded by green areas and with panoramic sea views. Convenient access to supermarkets, restaurants, pharmacy and many other infrastructure facilities.

Read more
Object
№201877
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:52
201877
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d7/1088_820_2/azy2znv9alax1b71rremijavl7pscvhm.jpg
№ 200819
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1088_820_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
№ 199599
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 199121
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 899 EUR/m2