Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 200589

200589
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc3/6lzm7jtynhqd8trl825yyeqpqje6incl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. The residential complex offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms with an efficient layout and concise architectural design. Built of reinforced concrete construction in accordance with European antiseismic standards, the building is distinguished by high-quality heat and sound insulation, as well as a certified energy-efficient facade. The interiors are decorated to a high standard, with tiled floors, modern kitchens, and elegant bathrooms. A VRV air conditioning system and a photovoltaic system are installed. With well—maintained common areas, secure access, and an energy-efficient elevator, this complex provides comfort, quality, and long-term value - ideal for modern living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200589
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:49
200589
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3042 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/qcpx2hq8kflbx2dly2sih7m5zx4mqhcr.jpeg
№ 217826
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/qg0gns0v35ftow85pd3q0sxsyypa6mw3.jpeg
№ 217825
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217822
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217821
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb2/1088_820_2/36ojoes1b34ibuprfts11z67kqw0f0su.jpeg
№ 210232
New Ready Villa
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193103
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/6uw29w7mzx7bz8jcteaj0xj3t2oz3uiy.jpg
№ 162504
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 147 m2
346 000 EUR+VAT
2 746 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ec/g62jc4ch38g92qin5vsny5n22mohg2s8.jpeg
№ 127533
Plot Size: 704 m2
60 000 EUR+VAT
85 EUR/m2
Interesting