Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 200587

200587
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8b/k42egeyxewxe8lzdp2f3p46y69cfevc2.jpg
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos. The residential complex offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms with an efficient layout and concise architectural design. Built of reinforced concrete construction in accordance with European antiseismic standards, the building is distinguished by high-quality heat and sound insulation, as well as a certified energy-efficient facade. The interiors are decorated to a high standard, with tiled floors, modern kitchens, and elegant bathrooms. A VRV air conditioning system and a photovoltaic system are installed. With well—maintained common areas, secure access, and an energy-efficient elevator, this complex provides comfort, quality, and long-term value - ideal for modern living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200587
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
1 930 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:13
200587
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6178 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc0/1088_820_2/l92guoxnvvn4r2d2fzmuw732azffvea3.jpg
№ 212856
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aab/1088_820_2/4cbyequc76q1rbvgd8l1pjmv2aysrkpk.jpg
№ 209020
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR
3 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/giubcmun6au0jurs0gawu05tzxft106x.jpg
№ 180844
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 500 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
342 900 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ca/1088_820_2/vurwtdkzykn1gtstatkhjumrnozw2e2i.jpg
№ 128634
Central old town
ROI (rent): 8.1%
7 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Interesting