Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 198902

198902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a10/sscwexeq2q02cngeb1bfpmtwj81dm33r.jpg
Description:

This Limassol project is under development and promises to be an ideal place for both business and leisure. It offers office space in a multifunctional complex located in the lively center of Limassol. The complex includes both residential and commercial buildings. The residential area includes 16 apartments ranging from 73 m2 to 140 m2, and the commercial sector is a 4-storey building, which houses 5 modern offices with an elegant modern layout, each of which occupies a separate floor. Due to its first-class location in Mesa Geitonia, developed infrastructure and an office center on the territory of the complex, the project has excellent investment potential. This unique combination ensures high demand for both rental and purchase, guaranteeing high liquidity.

Read more
Object
№198902
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
386 m2
Internal area:
320 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Open parking spaces:
5
2 549 000 EUR + VAT
6 604 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:53
198902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0a/1088_820_2/u0lm4wkvk6d9w6wzdwtbqn5zdhzuzw0t.JPG
№ 210130
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/65d/1088_820_2/vjws0au0c00w7zv5hbqrrzlg4kj06sr1.jpeg
№ 197405
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6b/1088_820_2/la17n3v00jynno25mojzmpe2o6t9xwpb.jpg
№ 197159
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
426 000 EUR+VAT
5 757 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec2/1088_820_2/bdojbqkjkzdihat0mvblkru36q20tlhl.jpg
№ 191391
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
Interesting