Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 198547

198547
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b72/f3heg4g9jgf8vf6d0z87dvkcplemnppt.jpg
244
Project will be ready on October 2026
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new complex, which is located in Geroskipou. Excellent residential location, combining a quiet area and at the same time easy access to the city center and the highway to Limassol. At the end of the street there is a beautiful park where you can relax among the gardens and enjoy the panoramic sea views. The project is an impressive modern building with high technical characteristics. The project consists of 6 double apartments on the first, second and third floors. All apartments have comfortable interior spaces and spacious verandas. Each apartment has one covered parking space and a private storage room on the ground floor. The main entrance to the building will be controlled by a video intercom, as well as two sliding electric gates to enter the parking lot.

Read more
Object
№198547
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:30
198547
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/857/1088_820_2/hchywlbnx872u2j3iw94zamnipgkvmpp.jpg
№ 206904
Total area: 324 m2
Bedrooms: 3
8 500 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/eixej69m2ez10gbiur8vvfc6oix768nm.jpg
№ 194366
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 025 000 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
Interesting