Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 197996

197996
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cf/7w5c4yox9q7pcu8ab21xvh4sh0g0hchk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Palodeia, Limassol, a 15-minute drive from the city center. The houses are built to high standards, providing comfort and refined interior spaces. The house has three spacious bedrooms and three modern bathrooms. There are also covered and open verandas.

The project provides for the installation of a 5 kW photovoltaic system, which significantly reduces energy costs. The high-quality materials used in the construction guarantee the durability and energy efficiency of the house.

The Palodeia area is an excellent choice for those who appreciate the tranquility of the suburbs, but at the same time want to stay in close proximity to the business and cultural center of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№197996
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
315 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
8300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
565 000 EUR + VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:17
197996
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b35/hqu4175ycp61mog5u2dlc07hvn7h0tq2.jpg
№ 204490
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1f0/1088_820_2/zzy5nr1am99qkt7uz3dal0ml9hx0r5nu.jpeg
№ 191081
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/681/1088_820_2/tgxfv5w21xkbbti1fsgx0by8z781nxt7.jpg
№ 161068
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc0/1088_820_2/3jh21ftg5ygdlo8yoccr2nkqh3911zy4.jpg
№ 109273
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
Interesting