Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 197434

197434
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab0/w4ceyckzsrwzqfdfaa6st4x9rn0uyrl0.JPG
198
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in the area of Carolina Park, Nicosia is for sale. The plot has an area of 542 m2, a facade of 23.8 m and is intended for the construction of residential real estate. The building coefficient is 90%, which opens up good opportunities for the implementation of an individual house project or investment development. The plot has title deeds and is located in a quiet, well-maintained residential area with green areas and pedestrian alleys. The excellent location makes this property an attractive option for both private construction and investment.

Read more
Object
№197434
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
542 m2
Building percentage:
90
160 000 EUR + VAT
295 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:08
197434
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48e/1088_820_2/mpkramtkilpwydrwe7snd0mqxpn886ir.jpeg
№ 209136
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f86/1088_820_2/44eayoizi9531lqsclk7m14l4qp5jkej.jpg
№ 199746
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0d/1088_820_2/whvb3p69qfh9nq0uvm00b7de25h720oo.jpg
№ 126520
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
3 397 EUR/m2
Interesting