Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 197280

197280
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b3/a0gp22v1q1hz1bjv44lawdh11nsjcrj0.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Paniotis –Germasogeia, Limassol. The project includes 2 superior villas with 4 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms, a garden/pool and a roof garden with unobstructed views of the city and the sea. The technical specifications meet the highest standards, including features such as underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning in all rooms, home automation, parquet floors in the bedrooms, private elevator, Italian kitchens and more. Construction has already begun, and delivery is scheduled for the end of summer 2027. Cafes, restaurants, shops, international schools, medical centers and other amenities are located near the complex within a short drive.

Read more
Object
№197280
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
558 m2
Indoor area:
377 m2
Land area:
385 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 685 000 EUR + VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:03
197280
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89d/65p08nayuhgfhknkxeqyp9434y0l3xf7.jpeg
№ 212486
Total area: 234 m2
5 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ce/1088_820_2/f647iigsohd2zoxcqilnba4cln1vgsn5.jpeg
№ 210422
Total area: 30 m2
Studio
1 850 EUR
62 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/a4pdxz89kgcgthjtoqtgsf3ju6m1lbts.jpeg
№ 208348
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 102 000 EUR+VAT
8 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea5/1088_820_2/5j7lc1xblgzmb8paxxi4e5qp5s6u7892.jpg
№ 199707
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
Interesting