Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 197021

197021
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1920_1080_2/bxq4scwdto8lsksmkmjdduk4pjrl2vfr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Saint Lazaros Church area, Larnaca. The complex consists of 17 apartments spread over 5 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. There is a parking space for each apartment. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

One of the key advantages is walking distance to the famous Finikoudes beach. Convenient transportation guarantees easy access to all areas of the city and beyond, which makes your travel as comfortable as possible. In the immediate vicinity of the house there are numerous shops, restaurants, cafes and other necessary services that provide convenience and comfort for everyday life. Despite the central location, the area is characterized by peace and quiet. This apartment will be an ideal choice for both living and profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№197021
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
3 592 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:36
197021
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
New
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/503/f6zc71j8vof65e2flqyhzqd5cqzqd8p4.jpg
№ 213193
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
505 000 EUR+VAT
7 426 EUR/m2
Interesting