Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 196845

196845
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b4/x3gbqgmn3jhcfh38s147ysvo6wqiybyf.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale (semi-detached house) in Pyrgos, Limassol. This is a premium residential complex in the hills of Limassol. Architecture combines environmental friendliness and heritage protection. Protected area. Intelligent air conditioning system in the house. Private SPA center.

The project provides for an open plan kitchen and living room. A smooth transition between indoor and outdoor spaces, connecting residential areas directly with the natural landscape. High-quality eco-friendly materials and improved sound insulation are used. The villas are built for those who appreciate simplicity, elegance and peace.

Read more
Object
№196845
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
212 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-10T14:01
196845
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfd/1088_820_2/q1j789d6knmstfeb0n717exomfurk2jz.jpg
№ 182749
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04b/1088_820_2/fpfrdvb1gqw30t2no04v6yw71luta7d4.jpg
№ 169869
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 520 m2
474 000 EUR+VAT
3 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 154698
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2