Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 196835

196835
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e1d/5mgv5iiif9x90wulkgvdo73yyawmwcdo.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Pyrgos, Limassol. This is a premium residential complex in the hills of Limassol. Architecture combines environmental friendliness and heritage protection. Protected area. Intelligent air conditioning system in the house. Private SPA center.

The project provides for an open plan kitchen and living room. A smooth transition between indoor and outdoor spaces, connecting residential areas directly with the natural landscape. High-quality eco-friendly materials and improved sound insulation are used. The villas are built for those who appreciate simplicity, elegance and peace.

Read more
Object
№196835
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
211 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
249 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-13T13:01
196835
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad7/1088_820_2/nmxm5sdik0m8us8wr2sogc2tsc2jg4fh.jpg
№ 201692
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59e/1088_820_2/lazq6ov9malxahfy2581i1pgctz6jcca.jpeg
№ 201469
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
378 000 EUR+VAT
4 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/r8d8qkpqi2cpmqfqlmagp2ndw271dey7.jpg
№ 200875
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a9/1088_820_2/pqd82s7wmdcsbfwiynk09v6oomlg5r61.jpg
№ 110792
Four office floors
ROI (rent): 5.4%
9 480 000 EUR+VAT
8 778 EUR/m2
Interesting