Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 196188

196188
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e50/z68c4puc8numu2jiw5yghmtnc31punsy.jpeg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale with stunning sea views, located in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, Panthea. A spacious living room, a large kitchen, four bedrooms, a separate office and more than five bathrooms. The villa is equipped with a swimming pool, Italian appliances, VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating, gym, cinema room and staff room. Barbecue facilities, a children's playground, parking, a storage room and an elevator are provided on site. A photovoltaic system is installed to save energy. The villa is designed in a modern style using the highest quality materials and excellent thermal insulation. The convenient location ensures proximity to all key urban infrastructures. This house perfectly combines luxury, style and comfort!

Read more
Object
№196188
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
951 m2
Indoor area:
830 m2
Land area:
1548 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 800 000 EUR + VAT
6 099 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:20
196188
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8a/1088_820_2/npns8fk3gb2z5tgy2vn27g73om3ues5o.jpg
№ 196393
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
596 000 EUR+VAT
3 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c89/vaymccu0vgq5qa005sozmnpqt356r8q2.jpg
№ 176989
Total area: 722 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1064 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 116 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cf/1088_820_2/3whc9wp1oa8bf20glu2ga71uvqa6o90i.jpg
№ 164845
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
786 500 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2