Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 195484

195484
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/493/d25ze36dqxwai4qkbxc5o6tzl444vez7.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Jacuzzi
Description:

House for sale in Palodeia area, near Limassol city. The house is located in a gated residential complex, which provides a high level of privacy and convenient access to urban infrastructure. The location is particularly attractive due to its proximity to prestigious private schools such as Heritage, Island School and Pascal. The house has a roof garden with a built—in Jacuzzi, which is an ideal place for relaxing and enjoying the scenic views. The property features a modern layout and functional spaces, including a barbecue area, a private garden, a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№195484
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Land area:
117 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
404 000 EUR + VAT
2 349 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
2026-06-12T21:33
195484
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fab/1088_820_2/zwg8b3tx2gkz0qlhdkl3kaprvuhqqco0.jpg
№ 210618
Special offer
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 300 000 EUR
12 234 EUR/m2
Interesting