Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 193097

193097
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/61a/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
Additional:
Description:

A residential plot of land for sale in Konia, Paphos. The land area is 717 m2, the building area is 452 m2.

Read more
Object
№193097
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
717 m2
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
365 000 EUR + VAT
509 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:06
193097
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/n3dcd99a17pd9mq2cfkb0dx7ztjy6lbn.jpg
№ 203532
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
270 000 EUR+VAT
5 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
№ 201353
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/v4407upemm3bgi0q6vxakivewniot8my.jpg
№ 200491
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
462 000 EUR+VAT
3 231 EUR/m2
Interesting