Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 192976

192976
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60e/1920_1080_2/bauukiwh55v53qi94158g6b0t7lexbhk.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos, in a modern low-rise residential complex, where stylish architecture, comfort and privacy are combined. The project includes only a few premium apartments, which creates a calm atmosphere and a high level of quality of living.

The apartment offers a bright open floor plan, modern finishes and a private balcony. The space is designed in such a way as to provide maximum natural light and comfort in everyday life. For year-round convenience, underfloor heating and a VRF climate control system are provided, allowing you to maintain an ideal temperature regardless of the season. The building is built in accordance with Class A energy efficiency standards, which reduces maintenance costs and ensures an environmentally friendly lifestyle.

The complex is located in the central part of the Universal district. There is a gym, pharmacy, supermarket, restaurants and schools within walking distance — everything you need for a comfortable and comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№192976
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
4 086 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:18
192976
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/i6f9hr8h8hu8ozap0o5ze3g8kmv0lkk0.jpg
№ 212567
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
3 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0d/1088_820_2/1hntrlhcp1eaecnvlkcx22s7f0lc7rlk.jpg
№ 208733
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
297 500 EUR+VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
340 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c5f/1088_820_2/kkmmc9qtum3kqdc3njpmvu99p1k6tiz4.jpg
№ 203540
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/716/1088_820_2/lnt15kxgjsbu5eju535s9ftikqc26wim.jpg
№ 197102
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
8 871 EUR/m2
Interesting