Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 192623

192623
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c8/o6ysvfq1yptjv5d3c4dlp7ywbnnrus31.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building under construction in a gated complex in the Germasogeia area (Limassol). 3 kilometers from the city, you can quickly reach international private schools and the entire urban infrastructure. Panoramic views of the city and the sea. Shared swimming pool and gym. There is a garden, children's and sports grounds on the territory of the complex. Parking on the ground floor.

The decoration of apartments and common spaces will be made with high-quality and durable materials. Electric water heaters, split systems for air conditioning, underfloor heating, and an intercom system will be installed in the apartments. Video surveillance around the perimeter of buildings and common areas. There is an alarm system and charging of electric vehicles in each parking space.

Read more
Object
№192623
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
4 569 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:03
192623
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1088_820_2/x3e0ykdj8gp4245ua9mh61367hza0lzq.jpg
№ 207354
Total area: 43 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
6 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/erbaqdaacfc5f1v1w22f3j7elj6v3ee7.jpg
№ 202261
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
2 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/m655ihgk4ex24rsd1rg3x61cjtqz3bdo.jpg
№ 168376
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 4
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/766/gexaoq36db4p0uu6qy4t7dg250oqvtx1.jpeg
№ 127559
Plot Size: 854 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
263 EUR/m2
Interesting