Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 192475

192475
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/jo0wti1zj3lmdoybcuqvc3jok4t9y4tg.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom villa of 120 m2 on a plot of 210 m2 in the area of Agia Triada, Famagusta. The villa includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a guest toilet, an open plan living room and kitchen, as well as covered verandas of 10 m2 and a garden. The property is fully equipped, includes air conditioning in all rooms, electric appliances, a built-in kitchen and a water heater. The property is located in a quiet area 600 m from the beach, with all necessary amenities nearby. Private parking is available on site. The villa is made in a minimalist design, built in 2019, has a high rental potential and is suitable for both permanent residence and recreation.

Read more
Object
№192475
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
210 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
600 m
450 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:09
192475
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b20/1088_820_2/txg1d9eudxh0d3fzl67962mvc7bsy6l1.jpg
№ 195776
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e26/1088_820_2/7xmi834elhu2xah7hx1z7yeicgmchjk4.jpg
№ 185792
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
499 000 EUR+VAT
6 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fab/1088_820_2/4xv1hpi7w1mf7ap1qgxxckgh5d0njrwb.jpeg
№ 171400
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 635 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97d/1088_820_2/c99jns52dtf90sgs5d0c91ec6mpcj35j.jpg
№ 156941
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
336 000 EUR+VAT
3 262 EUR/m2
Interesting