Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 190719

190719
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/736/1920_1080_2/oq405dqel6udru15ip70z14a3sm11c59.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca in a modern complex. The residential complex offers a variety of accommodation options, from apartments with 1-3 bedrooms to luxury penthouses. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed to maximize panoramic sea views. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda.

The complex has conference centers, separate offices, coworking spaces and event venues. There are also restaurants, a gym, a SPA, shops, a children's club, a library, a cinema and other recreational facilities.

The project also includes 2.5 km of natural, ecologically landscaped beach strip and a new pine forest, which confirms the commitment of the project to the principles of environmental protection and an eco-friendly lifestyle.

Near the complex there are restaurants and bars, green areas and parks, shopping streets, sports facilities, residential and commercial premises, event areas and a hotel.

Read more
Object
№190719
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
371 m2
Indoor area:
157 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
10
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
60 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 610 000 EUR + VAT
7 035 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:21
190719
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/bx0m103g58icxfs1qhr99rm2krnnc4st.jpg
№ 209618
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13b/1088_820_2/o3hv8qqzvbbmf2g92o52lafncuyrecou.jpg
№ 208218
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
491 000 EUR+VAT
4 546 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a7/1088_820_2/4tbkuj0pqrkca80lq28uj7bwxr1bqtpm.JPG
№ 202260
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b06/7d8jhbe76b4h2hs5evy36uuimfbs0gm6.jpg
№ 195884
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
Interesting