Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 190687

190687
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c94/1920_1080_2/wxy4chvnkev0gea41cqpgp0b58ph814m.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca in a modern complex. The residential complex offers a variety of accommodation options, from apartments with 1-3 bedrooms to luxury penthouses. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed to maximize panoramic sea views. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda.

The complex has conference centers, separate offices, coworking spaces and event venues. There are also restaurants, a gym, a SPA, shops, a children's club, a library, a cinema and other recreational facilities.

The project also includes 2.5 km of natural, ecologically landscaped beach strip and a new pine forest, which confirms the commitment of the project to the principles of environmental protection and an eco-friendly lifestyle.

Near the complex there are restaurants and bars, green areas and parks, shopping streets, sports facilities, residential and commercial premises, event areas and a hotel.

Read more
Object
№190687
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
60 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
810 000 EUR + VAT
11 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T12:07
190687
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5260 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/946/1088_820_2/4kth5hdc9llxbxhm9ogpp8fa438q560p.jpg
№ 197420
Total area: 205 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
10 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/162/1088_820_2/yd2jccfppf88tj02rot30kz0zg4g9enz.jpg
№ 175558
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 712 m2
3 028 000 EUR+VAT
10 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28b/1088_820_2/53toatu1r6qxf43j9hzb7b2zdt352xjc.JPG
№ 148275
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 609 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
Interesting