Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 190513

190513
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07e/1920_1080_2/kk1wht8exo1kvce19nm427vkw3qs5brp.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in Tala, Paphos. It is a boutique complex of 18 carefully designed apartments. At the entrance, you are greeted by a bright hall with built-in hidden storage systems, which leads to a spacious kitchen-living room, fully furnished with elegant furniture and equipped with modern appliances. Top-class finish: natural materials, spacious glass facades and sophisticated interior elements.

On the roof: 700 m2 of outdoor space with swimming pool, relaxation area and fitness room. The complex also offers a SPA with sauna and steam rooms and a separate room for treatments and massages. The rooftop terrace with barbecue and lounge offers a beautiful view of the sea. There is a well-maintained communal garden and covered parking on site. Security is provided by an intelligent alarm and access control system. Professional management guarantees the smooth operation of all systems, from landscaping to security systems.

The residential complex is located in the picturesque Tala area, just 12 minutes from the center of Paphos and 15 minutes from the best beaches of Coral Bay. There are shops and supermarkets, parks and embankments in the immediate vicinity, as well as a private international school and kindergarten.

Read more
Object
№190513
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
314 500 EUR + VAT
3 700 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:19
190513
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/241/1088_820_2/whyb2ti6klo43c2ypsb4jcy3owd6fxq8.jpg
№ 210038
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/ln70o7gqzuy79j5wjta6rzmr9dg4c1fl.jpeg
№ 163268
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
Interesting