Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 189671

189671
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b99/tzeuegi9xeb9o3r31q4pdahai4jjm9oj.jpeg
Description:

House for sale in a prestigious complex in Limassol, Agios Athanasios. Modern infrastructure, high quality materials, convenient location. The house features: an entrance door with an intercom, energy-saving windows are installed, the floor is covered with laminate and high-quality ceramic tiles, hidden air conditioners in each room, as well as there is preparation for a "warm floor", there is a smart heating and cooling control system, a place to charge an electric car. Energy efficiency: there are solar panels, as well as thermal and sound insulation, which ensures almost zero energy consumption. The complex features: protected area, Club House, play and sports areas, charging stations for electric vehicles. Among the facilities: swimming pool, gym, lounge area, work area, yoga lawn, dog park and much more. The complex is located near all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№189671
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
238 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Land area:
217 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
855 000 EUR + VAT
3 592 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:18
189671
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebc/1088_820_2/h7i7bgtnjt284knnmwfduvl2ydq3he98.jpg
№ 206969
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c8/1088_820_2/s3fh071b2dl4lqfrwq1khsm3w7d2abcy.jpg
№ 157448
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 429 m2
935 000 EUR+VAT
3 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18b/1088_820_2/cov0xni5j72t17fz8p2fptlhu6qomapy.jpeg
№ 155039
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
129 000 EUR+VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
Interesting