Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 188672

188672
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f9/1920_1080_2/wv2pf5vhnheelzljh60rpcaiqcy7uafx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in Deryneia, Famagusta. The complex is located in a developed area with good transport accessibility, close to all necessary infrastructure — shops, cafes, schools and medical institutions. Large windows and covered verandas provide natural light and a cozy atmosphere, and high-quality building materials guarantee reliability and long service life. This is an excellent solution for those who are looking for comfortable and modern housing in a quiet area with the prospect of rising costs.

Read more
Object
№188672
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:45
188672
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/907/1088_820_2/seh2ina19tif82inftqqzv2lseld5g9z.jpg
№ 189110
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb2/1088_820_2/x16d7oqooybwm2hkqds2v2gsnuh3eb1b.JPG
№ 164600
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff5/1088_820_2/z1zt93nyuzutlpwxswjdpbqyhqbklx7o.jpg
№ 161591
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 718 m2
594 000 EUR+VAT
4 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c47/2n0562cdjavznj9uu3ptcwh75jgiqwqz.jpg
№ 129853
Total area: 367 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 580 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 270 EUR/m2