Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188497

188497
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c2/1920_1080_2/rw1yg1snz0zu4362ckfwd15ooh4l448r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Saint Lazaros Church area, Larnaca. The new four-storey building includes only 8 apartments with 1 or 2 bedrooms, offering comfort and coziness in the heart of the city. Additional amenities include covered parking, as well as a storage room for personal items.

The complex is located in the lively center of Larnaca, a few steps from Ermou Street with its best shops and restaurants. It is only a 7-minute walk to the famous Finikoudes Beach, famous for its crystal clear waters and picturesque promenade, close to numerous shops and restaurants located just a 5-minute walk away. The nearest school is just a 4–minute walk away, and St. Lazarus Church is just an 8-minute leisurely stroll away. Larnaca International Airport is only 10 minutes away by car.

Read more
Object
№188497
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
4 071 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:16
188497
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/022/1088_820_2/t206sthmm6fchuk4t0jaj2i3yyabb3zh.jpeg
№ 156937
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 374 EUR/m2
Interesting